Junior High School Teacher
MA. ELSA Q. CARRIAGA
Teacher III
TLE
Canteen Manager
Teacher III
TLE
Canteen Manager
Analiza M. Concepcion
Teacher III
Social Studies
Teacher III
Social Studies
NERISSA S. CRUZ
Teacher II
Math
Teacher II
Math
Felipe B. Dionisio
Teacher III
English
OIC Department Head- Language
Teacher III
English
OIC Department Head- Language
Marivic A. Domingo
Teacher III
MAPEH / MAPEH Coordinator
Teacher III
MAPEH / MAPEH Coordinator
Rizza P. Domingo
Teacher II
Chemistry
Teacher II
Chemistry
Christoper S. Fajardo
Teacher III
Chemistry
OIC Department Head Science and TLE/ Physical Facilities Coordinator/ RFS Focal Person
Teacher III
Chemistry
OIC Department Head Science and TLE/ Physical Facilities Coordinator/ RFS Focal Person
Angelita B. Ganapin
Teacher III
Filipino
Filipino Coordinator
Teacher III
Filipino
Filipino Coordinator
Baby Alma A. Geronimo
Teacher III
TLE
Canteen Manager
Teacher III
TLE
Canteen Manager
Alvin L. Guillermo
T-III
Mathematics
OIC Department Head - Math
T-III
Mathematics
OIC Department Head - Math
Jovelyn Y. Layderos
Teacher III
Math
Testing Coordinator
Teacher III
Math
Testing Coordinator
Marlon D. Macapas
T-III
Science
Guidance Coordinator
T-III
Science
Guidance Coordinator
Darwin S. Manalastas
Teacher III
Filipino
School Paper Adviser
Teacher III
Filipino
School Paper Adviser
Gerome A. Orizal
Teacher III
MAPEH
Teacher III
MAPEH
Roceliza G. Perez
Teacher III
MAPEH/Math
Teacher III
MAPEH/Math
Jonah S. Pineda
Teacher III
Science Coordinator/ Clinic Teacher/ STE Focal Person
Teacher III
Science Coordinator/ Clinic Teacher/ STE Focal Person
Rose Ann Apple F. Ramones
Teacher II
English
Teacher II
English
Jovito D. Reyes
Teacher III
SHS-English
Teacher III
SHS-English
Luzviminda A. Reyes
Master Teacher I
SHS-TechVoc/Agri
Master Teacher I
SHS-TechVoc/Agri
Senior High School Teachers
Fritz T. Collantez
T-II
SHS-Agriculture
T-II
SHS-Agriculture
Nomer M. Eugenio
T-III
SHS-Social Studies
T-III
SHS-Social Studies
Analette C. Ramirez
Teacher II
SHS-Math
Teacher II
SHS-Math